Fri - 14th August, 2020 [GMT+6]
IEEE RUET SB Logo

Session Based ExCom



IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Injamam Ul Haque
2 Vice-Chair Md. Shahjalal Tasin
3 Secretary Mim Naz Rahman
4 Joint Secretary Md. Imam Hosssain
5 Public relation Coordinator Saurav Sarker
6 Treasurer Nawsin Jahan Risha
7 Student Coordinator S.M. Towfiq Ahad
8 Publicity Coordinator Md. Sabbir Ahmed
9 Webmaster Sharaf Tasnim
10 Graphic Designer Abida Sultana Sumona
11 Photographer Sheikh Shafaet Islam
12 Program Coordinator Md. Fahad Hossain,
Shaharior Anik,
Md. Sajedul Islam

IEEE RUET WIE SB AG

# Designation name
1 Chair Nishat Subha
2 Secretary Shaila Alam Urmi
3 Treasurer Nawsin Jahan Risha
4 Publicity Coordinator, Tasnim Sarker Joyeeta,
Nawmee Razia Rahman

IEEE RUET IAS SB Chapter

# Designation name
1 Chair Fazley Rabbi
2 Vice Chair Md. Shah Jalal Hossain
3 Secretary Shohanur Rahman
4 Treasurer Deepok Kumar Sutradhar
5 Student Coordinator Arefin Islam

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Md. Siratul Islam
2 Vice-Chair (Activity) Russel Mahmud
3 Vice-Chair (Technical) Nouf Noor Nabilah
4 Secretary Omar Faruk Mazumdar
5 Treasurer Shahjalal Tasin
6 Student Coordinator Mim Naz Rahman
7 Publicity Coordinator Fazle Rabbi
8 Graphic Designer Shah Jalal Hossain
9 Program Coordinator Md. Murad Husain,
Md. Tanvir hasan Parag

IEEE RUET WIE SB AG

# Designation name
1 Chair Zawata Afnan
2 Vice Chair Azizun Nahar
3 Secretary Farzana Ripa
4 Treasurer Zahin Rahman
5 Student Coordinator Nowshin Jahan Risha
6 Program Coordinator Nishat Subah

IEEE RUET IAS SB Chapter

# Designation name
1 Chair Shadman Shakib
2 Secretary Sourav Sarker
3 Treasurer Md. Injamam Ul Haque

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Mahfizur Rahman Khan
2 Vice-Chair Md. Abdur Rahman
4 Secretary Raihan Khalil
5 Joint Secretary Lamia Tul Mushtary
6 Treasurer Md. Siratul Islam
7 Student Coordinator Md. Asaduzzaman Sakib,
Md. Omar Faruk Mazumder
8 Program Coordinator Sourov Sarker,
Md. Shahjalal Tasin
9 Publicity Coordinator Mehedi Mahmud Russel

IEEE RUET WIE SB AG

# Designation name
1 Chair Farzana Alam
2 Vice Chair Ratri Mukherjee
3 Secretary Zawata Afnan
4 Treasurer Nouf Nur Nabilah
5 Student Coordinator Farzana Akter,
Azizun Nahar

IEEE RUET IAS SB Chapter

# Designation name
1 Chair Shadman Shakib
2 Secretary Rashidul Hasan
3 Treasurer Md. Shah Jalal Hossain

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Milton Kumar Kundu
2 Vice Chair Shoumik Hasan Dip
3 Secretary Mahfizur Rahman Khan
4 Treasurer Raihan Khalil
5 Student Coordinator Md. Abdur Rahman,
Saikot Baroi
6 Program Coordinator Md. Shahinur Rahman,
Md. Shadman Shakib,
Md. Siratul Islam,
Md. Kamruzzaman,
Md. Asaduzzaman Sakib,
Md. Omar Faruk Mazumder,
Md. Tonmoy Islam

IEEE RUET WIE SB AG

# Designation name
1 Chair Tasnim Binte Shawkat
2 Vice Chair Fariya Tabassum
3 Secretary Farzana Alam,
Ratri Mukherjee
4 Treasurer Lamia Tul Mushtary
5 Technical Executive Samiha Khanom,
Nazia Tasnim

IEEE RUET IAS SB Chapter

# Designation name
1 Chair Mahfizur Rahman Khan

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Faria Nawer
2 Vice Chair Shakhawath Hossain Oshan
3 Secretary Azmain Al Fahim
4 Treasurer Milton Kundu
5 Student Coordinator Shoumik Hasan Dip
6 Program Coordinator Mahfizur Rahman Khan,
Raihan Khalil,
Saikot Baroi

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Mr. Aliullah Sujan
2 Vice Chair Mr. Md. Ebadur Rahman Ebad
3 Secretary Mr. Tushar Sarkar
4 Treasurer Mrs. Faria Nawer
5 Student Coordinator Ms. Fahmida Ahmed Anta

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Mr. K M Nasim Rusho
2 Vice Chair Mr. Md. Sharafat Ali
3 Secretary Mr. Aliullah Sujan
4 Treasurer Mr. Md. Ebadur Rahman Ebad
5 Student Coordinator Mr. Tushar Sarkar

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Mr. Md. Mahbub Hasan
2 Vice Chair Mr. K M Nasim Rusho
3 Secretary Mr. Md. Sharafat Ali
4 Treasurer Mr. Aliullah Sujan

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Mr. Tanvir Hussain
2 Vice Chair Mr. Md. Mahbub Hasan
3 Secretary Mr. Md. Rayhan Chowdhury
4 Treasurer Mr. K M Nasim Rusho

IEEE RUET SB

# Designation name
1 Chair Mr. A S M Asadujjaman
2 Vice Chair Mr. Tanvir Hussain
3 Secretary Mr. Md. Rayhan Chowdhury
4 Treasurer Mr. Md. Abdur Rakib
5 Student Coordinator Mr. Abdullah Al Bashit

Fri - 14th August, 2020 [GMT+6]